Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2024)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2023)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2022)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2020)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2020)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2019)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2019)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2018)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2018)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2017)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2017)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2016)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2016)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2015)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2015)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2014)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2014)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2013)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2012)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2012)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2011)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2011)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2010)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2010)
Northeast Conf. Outdoor Track Performance List (2009)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2009)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2008)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2008)
Northeast Conference (2007)
Northeast Conference (2007)
Northeast Conference (2006)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2006)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2005)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2005)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2004)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2004)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2003)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2003)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bryant
Central Connecticut
FDU
LIU
Mount St. Mary's
Robert Morris
Sacred Heart
Saint Francis
St. Francis (N.Y.)
Wagner
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbatiello, Joseph (M) - Wagner
Aberdeen, Nerene (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Abiola, Christina (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Adams, Brynn (F) - Robert Morris
Adams, Reya (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Addo, Akua (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Adesanya, Elizabeth (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Adioo, Stephianie (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Agyeman, Ernest (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Ahmed, Hamza (M) - Wagner
Allen, Shaun (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Alston, Edwin (M) - Central Connecticut
Altland, Brady (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Amendola, Brooke (F) - Bryant
Andrews, Zach (M) - Central Connecticut
Arcuri, Lindsay (F) - Sacred Heart
Atiola, Emmanuel (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Baires, Fredis (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Baker, Scott (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Baldessaro, Grace (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Ball, Jason (M) - Central Connecticut
Barber, Angela (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Barker, Molly (F) - Sacred Heart
Bartley Jr, Franklin (M) - Central Connecticut
Bartosch, Nicole (F) - Sacred Heart
Baugh, Cemorne (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Baum, Matt (M) - Central Connecticut
Bell, Nicole (F) - Wagner
Belle, Clinton (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Beloff, Joshua (M) - Sacred Heart
Bennett, Kyle (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Bent, Sarah (F) - Sacred Heart
Bernardo, Victoria (F) - Sacred Heart
Berry, Madeline (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Binette, Alec (M) - Bryant
Black, Samantha (F) - Robert Morris
Blamahsah, Cecelia (F) - Central Connecticut
Blanco-Halstead, Delencio (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Bland, Jessica (F) - Sacred Heart
Boncal, Tayler (F) - Central Connecticut
Bono, Kristy (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Boody, Rachel (F) - Robert Morris
Booker, Jazmin (F) - Central Connecticut
Boone, Naycha (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Borecki, Sam (M) - Central Connecticut
Borissov, Dmitry (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Boyle, Chase (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Brennan, Kayla (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Briscoe, Rashema (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Brown, Dayron (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Brown, Kenesha (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Brown, Shavel (F) - Wagner
Brown, Wayne (M) - Wagner
Bryant, Diondra (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Buck, Sam (F) - Robert Morris
Bunion, DeShawn (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Buress, Charles (M) - Bryant
Burns, Jonathan (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Cajuste, Karl (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Callahan, Brendan (M) - Central Connecticut
Canak, Jade (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Carmen, Danielle (F) - Robert Morris
Carroll, Khailen (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Cary, Emma (F) - Sacred Heart
Cassidy, Julia (F) - Sacred Heart
Castello, Carlos (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Chambers, Satima (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Charette, Kelsey (F) - Bryant
Chavis, Brenden (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Chemidlin, Reid (M) - Sacred Heart
Chen, Kevin (M) - Bryant
Choma, Amanda (F) - Robert Morris
Chung, Jade (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Chung-Campbell, Jasmen (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Civis, Derek (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Clarke, Paul (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Coleman, Cayla (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Colin, Richard (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Collins, Jordan (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Colucci, Eryka (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Connelly, Tara (F) - Sacred Heart
Connor, Malcolm (M) - Central Connecticut
Conte, Caroline (F) - Sacred Heart
Conway, Nicholas (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Cook, Hannah (F) - Sacred Heart
Cooke, Michael (M) - Bryant
Cooper, Madison (F) - Wagner
Cote, Nicole (F) - Sacred Heart
Courtney, Brendan (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Crane, Rachel (F) - Robert Morris
Crispi, Joseph (M) - Wagner
Crittenden, Kwency (M) - Central Connecticut
Cronin, Victoria (F) - Central Connecticut
Cruz, Anthony (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Cue, Tyler (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Cuffee, Anise (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Cummiskey, Annais (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
D'Agostino, Taylor Ann (F) - Sacred Heart
Damiano, Selena (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Davidson, Eric (M) - Central Connecticut
Davies, Jocelyn (F) - Bryant
Davis, Airrin (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Davis, Delano (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Deboise, Zaahira (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Delacruz, Diego (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Delker, Zachary (M) - Mount St. Mary's
DeLucia, Giuseppe (M) - Sacred Heart
Dempsey, Nicole (F) - Bryant
Diawara, Halima (F) - Wagner
Dibert, Rachel (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
DiCello, Danielle (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Digiglio, Mary (F) - Mount St. Mary's
DiIorio, Patrick (M) - Sacred Heart
DiMilia, Mareena (F) - Sacred Heart
Dinh, Christopher (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Donegan, Lindsay (F) - Sacred Heart
Donnelly, Christine (F) - Sacred Heart
Dorian, Hannah (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Doway, Alison (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Dufane, Quaheem (M) - Sacred Heart
Duka, Milan (M) - Bryant
Dukes, Tyquan (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Duplice, Megan (F) - Central Connecticut
Dyagilev, Jenya (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Edwards, Marcus (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Egan, Nicole (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Elancieux, Wagner (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Elia, Daniel (M) - Sacred Heart
Eltringham, Christopher (M) - Mount St. Mary's
England, Bryce (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Erb, Kacie (F) - Robert Morris
Ethridge, Kharyn (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Evans, Alexander (M) - Bryant
Evans, Christopher (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Failace, Jessica (F) - Sacred Heart
Ferguson, Sean (M) - Sacred Heart
Fiaschetti, Madison (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Finnigan, Benjamin (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Fisher, Ben (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Fitzgerald, Moriah (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Flores, Conrad (M) - Sacred Heart
Florio, Nicole (F) - Robert Morris
Fowler, Myles (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Franco, Andrew (M) - Bryant
Fransham, Nick (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Freeman , Sarakaye (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
French, Derek (M) - Central Connecticut
Frey, James (M) - Central Connecticut
Fruster, Jamal (M) - Central Connecticut
Funk, Mary (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Gabor, Christopher (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Gadson, Amaziah (M) - Central Connecticut
Gangi, Ralph (M) - Sacred Heart
Gannon, Ryan (M) - Bryant
Gates, Ally (F) - Central Connecticut
Gay, Shannon (F) - Bryant
Giambrone, Michael (M) - Sacred Heart
Gillespie, Lamar (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Gillespie, Luther (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Gioielli, Joe (M) - Central Connecticut
Gooding, Darrel (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Goodlow, Kaitlyn (F) - Sacred Heart
Gordon, Malik (M) - Central Connecticut
Goulet-Martel, Rebecca (F) - Bryant
Graham , Brandon (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Grant , Javuan (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Graves , Rashaun (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Graw, Daniel (M) - Sacred Heart
Gray, Cynthia (F) - Sacred Heart
Greco, Mariah (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Gresko, Katee (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Grudzwick, Richard (M) - Central Connecticut
Gruschow, Thomas (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Guerrera, Trevor (M) - Sacred Heart
Gugendiran, Pratheip (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Gunneson, Brittney (F) - Sacred Heart
Gussie, Kielce (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Guyett, Jessica (F) - Robert Morris
Hackman, Brian (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Hadity, Joshua (M) - Sacred Heart
Hahne, Jennifer (F) - Sacred Heart
Handfield, Andrew (M) - Sacred Heart
Harris, Jalen (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Harrison, Bria (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Harrison, Johnathan (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Harrison, Jonee (F) - Bryant
Hayes, Kristen (F) - Bryant
Headly , Moquiez (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Healy, Kathleen (F) - Sacred Heart
Henrich, Michael (M) - Wagner
Henry, Tyrik (M) - Central Connecticut
Hickey, Shannon (F) - Sacred Heart
Hicks, Sarah (F) - Central Connecticut
Hilton, Alyiah (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Hinds, Brendan (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Hines, Naomi (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Hinton, Natalia (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Hoffman, Brianna (F) - Wagner
Hollister, Michaela (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Hooper, Clarke (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Hubbell, Dawn (F) - Central Connecticut
Hughes, Emma (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Humm, Andrew (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Hummel, Jonathan (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Hurwitz, Melissa (F) - Bryant
Hutch, Meghan (F) - Sacred Heart
Hyman, Kenya (F) - Wagner
Iacampo, Danielle (F) - Wagner
Iantorno, Nicole (F) - Sacred Heart
Imbesi, Mia (F) - Sacred Heart
Ivanov, Kyle (M) - Bryant
Jackson, Benjamin (M) - Bryant
Jackson, Dashaun (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Jajaga, Florina (F) - Wagner
Janoda, Lena (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Jean Louis, Esther (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Jean, Natalie (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Jewell, Christopher (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Johnson, Erika (F) - Sacred Heart
Johnson, Mary (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Johnson, Rebecca (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Johnson, Skylar (M) - Wagner
Jones, Cassandra (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Jones, Devon (M) - Wagner
Jones, Kayla (F) - Robert Morris
Joslyn, O'Brian (M) - Sacred Heart
Kaeslin, Alexandra (F) - Sacred Heart
Keane, Joseph (M) - Sacred Heart
Kelleher, Bryan (M) - Sacred Heart
Kellogg, Cameron (M) - Central Connecticut
Kelly, Zoe (F) - Sacred Heart
Kenney, Michael (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Kiebler, Morgan (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Kildare, Sean (M) - Sacred Heart
Kilian, McKenna (F) - Central Connecticut
King, Adam (M) - Sacred Heart
Klein, Elizabeth (F) - Sacred Heart
Klein, Joseph (M) - Sacred Heart
Klemenz, Kristina (F) - Sacred Heart
Kolawole, Blessing (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Konrad, Johanna (F) - Wagner
Kraft, Brian (M) - Bryant
Krastoshevsky, Mina (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Krchnavy, Dane (M) - Sacred Heart
Krier, Steve (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Krivoniak, April (F) - Robert Morris
Kulas, Amanda (F) - Central Connecticut
Kutz, Sarah (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Landry, Richard (M) - Bryant
Lang, Mike (M) - Central Connecticut
Langual, Adonys (M) - Central Connecticut
Lapreziosa, Andrew (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Lash, Sarah (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Latham, Tyler (M) - Central Connecticut
Lawrence, Kayla (F) - Sacred Heart
LeClair, Brandy (F) - Central Connecticut
Lefebvre, Steven (M) - Sacred Heart
Lewis, Tanel (F) - Robert Morris
Leyrer, Helena (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Lieberman , Mara (F) - Central Connecticut
Little, Shamsiddin (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Lodge, Melissa (F) - Bryant
Loehner, Timothy (M) - Sacred Heart
Looney, Cassandra (F) - Sacred Heart
Lorimer, Carissa (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Loy, Olivia (F) - Robert Morris
Lucas, Lindsey (F) - Sacred Heart
Lumpkin, Cameron (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Lupuku, Jahphan (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Maggiolo, Colin (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Mahoney, Gail (F) - Wagner
Malone, Adam (M) - Bryant
Manson, Samantha (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Manzolillo, Bre (F) - Robert Morris
Martello, Cristina (F) - Sacred Heart
Martin, Keiko (M) - Mount St. Mary's
McCant, Genamarie (F) - Mount St. Mary's
McDonald, Shantae (F) - LIU Brooklyn
McDuffie, Maya (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
McGovern, Matthew (M) - Bryant
McGuire , Ashley (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
McKenzie, Camille (F) - Sacred Heart
McKnight, Nicholas (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
McLane, Mariah (F) - Mount St. Mary's
McLean, Alistair (M) - LIU Brooklyn
McNeil, Emily (F) - Bryant
McNierney, Paxton (F) - Central Connecticut
Mendelson, Brittany (F) - Central Connecticut
Menzie, Madeline (F) - Robert Morris
Meyer, Daniel (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Miller, Nicholas (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Mobley, Teena (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Mondo, Madeline (F) - Central Connecticut
Moodie, Roderick (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Mooney, Kiera (F) - Robert Morris
Moore, Garvey (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Morales, Jomanda (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Morales, Stephanie (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Moulton, Darius (M) - Wagner
Mullally, Thomas (M) - Bryant
Munoz, Brianna (F) - Wagner
Mwambayi, Jolie (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Nacci, Sarah (F) - Sacred Heart
Nelson, Thaddeus (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Nelson, Tobias (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Nesmith, Sierra (F) - Central Connecticut
Norstrom, Alex (M) - Central Connecticut
Nunez, Rebecca (F) - Bryant
Nwobu, Miracle (F) - Wagner
O'Malley, Kirsten (F) - Mount St. Mary's
O'Neill, Leah (F) - Sacred Heart
O'Sullivan, Francis (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Ohm, Lynnsey (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Otun, Kazeem (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Over, Blake (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Oxley, Joseph (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Palazzolo, Antonia (F) - Sacred Heart
Panos, Tricia (F) - Robert Morris
Park, MiaLynne (F) - Bryant
Patterson, Justin (M) - Bryant
Penney, Kyle (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Peoples, Brandon (M) - Wagner
Peters, Danae (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Phelan, Sara (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Phillips, Rebecca (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Phipps III, Gordon (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Pierre, Sebastian (M) - Sacred Heart
Pignatelli, Samantha (F) - Sacred Heart
Pileggi, Victoria (F) - Sacred Heart
Pink, Girbaud (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Piotto, Roberto (M) - Central Connecticut
Piscitelli, Victoria (F) - Sacred Heart
Plummer, Easton (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Poletti, Danielle (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Poole, Joshua (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Porto, Luis (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Posesta, Lutfi (M) - Wagner
Prorok, Maggie (F) - Robert Morris
Putman, Dashawn (M) - Central Connecticut
Quinn, Kelly (F) - Sacred Heart
Raickovic, Sandra (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Ramsey, Mark (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Raper, Deion (M) - Bryant
Rasin, Quincy (M) - Wagner
Raymond, Tyler (M) - Central Connecticut
Redhi, Brandan (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Reilly, Bryan (M) - Sacred Heart
Revano, Mackenzie (F) - Sacred Heart
Reynolds, Stephen (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Rezendes, Staci (F) - Bryant
Ribeiro, Will (M) - Central Connecticut
Ricci, Morgan (F) - Central Connecticut
Rivera, Jayson (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Rivers, Shayla (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Roberts, Thorne (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Rodney, Brendon (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Ross, Benjamin (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Ross, Isabel (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Rothermel, Jenna (F) - Sacred Heart
Ruiz, Nicholas (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Ryan, George (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Ryan, Nolan (M) - Bryant
Sagendorf, Brian (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Salek, Zachery (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Salit, Brian (M) - Bryant
Sam-Otuh, Mildred (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Sampieri, Selina (F) - Sacred Heart
Sample, Erin (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Sampson, Todd (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Sanchez, Quincy (M) - Central Connecticut
Sarza, Brittany (F) - Bryant
Sarza, Stephanie (F) - Bryant
Saunders, Ronea (F) - Central Connecticut
Scanlon, Maria (F) - Robert Morris
Schaffner, Elizabeth (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Scharpf, Corie (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Schnorbus, Jack (M) - Wagner
Schwab, Maria (F) - Sacred Heart
Schwannecke, Thomas (M) - Wagner
Scott, Alison (F) - Central Connecticut
Scott, Therin (M) - Central Connecticut
Segree, Atara (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Shay, Brittany (F) - Robert Morris
Sheehan, Scott (M) - Sacred Heart
Sherburne, Kali (F) - Sacred Heart
Silva, Kaushika (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Simpini, Adjovi (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Simpkins IV, Solomon (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Simpson, Decoda (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Siracusa, Antonio (M) - Bryant
Skidmore, Charles (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Smith, Calli (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Smith, Evan (M) - Bryant
Smith, KJ (M) - Central Connecticut
Smyth, Brendan (M) - Bryant
Sniechoski, Alyssa (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Somerville, Thomas (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Soto, Mateo (M) - Sacred Heart
Spryn, Jacob (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Steinbugl, Ryan (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Stephens, Lataza (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Sterrett, Jhanee (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Stevens, Alea (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Stevens, Russell (M) - Bryant
Stone, Jay (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Stones, Zhane (F) - Wagner
Strosko, Michael (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Struble, Tatianna (F) - Robert Morris
Sudol, John (M) - Central Connecticut
Sutherland , Ariela (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Svensen, Erin (F) - Bryant
Svensen, Kate (F) - Sacred Heart
Swantek, Kelsey (F) - Robert Morris
Swift, Cameron (M) - Sacred Heart
Syers, Serwaa (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Tavernite, Jake (M) - Sacred Heart
Teague, Arianna (F) - Wagner
Terleth, Mathilde (F) - Robert Morris
Terry, Chelse (F) - Central Connecticut
Tevnan, Elizabeth (F) - Sacred Heart
Thomas, Nicholas (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Thomas, Sherron (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Thompson, Mae (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Thorp, Peter (M) - Bryant
Thurnherr, Taylor (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Tietjens, Alexander (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Tiller, Skye (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Titus, Courtney (F) - Wagner
Todaro, Nicholas (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Tonero, Kieran (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Torres , Timothy (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Torriero, Angela (F) - Sacred Heart
Torro, Zach (M) - Central Connecticut
Torsell, Nicholas (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Tracy, Olivia (F) - Sacred Heart
Trainor, Austin (M) - Central Connecticut
Trinbur, Gabriel (M) - Wagner
Trinkwald, Melanie (F) - Wagner
Truman, Sherise (F) - Central Connecticut
Turner, Christian (M) - Sacred Heart
Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden (M) - Sacred Heart
Urian, Acacia (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Utate, Joshua (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Vallelunga, Sara (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Varney, Rebecca (F) - Bryant
Vegliante, Amy (F) - Sacred Heart
Venne, Jeremie (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Vollaro, Danielle (F) - Sacred Heart
Wade, Tanaya (F) - Sacred Heart
Waitzman, Colin (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Walker, Darius (M) - Wagner
Walker, Keenan (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Walker, Kendall (M) - Central Connecticut
Walker, Matt (M) - Central Connecticut
Walker-Khan, Adam (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Watson, Josephine (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Watts, Alexandra (F) - Bryant
Weber, Hannah (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Weems, Ashli (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Welch, Kyle (M) - Central Connecticut
Whalen , Matthew (M) - Wagner
White, Kobe (M) - LIU Brooklyn
White, Zachary (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Whitham, Victoria (F) - Bryant
Whitmore, Jessica (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Williams, Aaliyah (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Williams, Brittany (F) - Central Connecticut
Williams, Caleb (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Williams, Myles (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Williams, Shaquan (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Willis, Jeremy (M) - Central Connecticut
Wilmonton, Elizabeth (F) - Bryant
Wilson, Brietta (F) - Wagner
Wilson, Kody (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Woods, Julian (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Workcuff, Darryl (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Wright-Harmon, Kyaira (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Yanucil, Kelly (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Yavorka, Thomas (M) - Sacred Heart
Youtzy, Bryanna (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Zieberath, Danny (M) - Wagner
Zubek, Marlee (F) - Robert Morris
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Rodney, Brendon
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
10.27
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
2.4
2
Davis, Delano
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
10.49
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2016
2.1
3
Dukes, Tyquan
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
10.52
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2016
2.9
4
Williams, Caleb
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
10.59
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
-0.4
5
Agyeman, Ernest
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
10.60
Raleigh Relays
Mar 25, 2016
2.9
6
Cue, Tyler
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
10.70
Raleigh Relays
Mar 25, 2016
1.4
7
Bennett, Kyle
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
10.76
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
2.4
8
Walker, Kendall
SR-4
Central Connecticut
10.81
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.6
9
Meyer, Daniel
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
10.84
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
4.4
10
Workcuff, Darryl
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
10.86
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
2.0
11
Rasin, Quincy
SO-2
Wagner
10.90
Wagner Quad
Apr 13, 2016
+0.0
12
Beloff, Joshua
JR-3
Sacred Heart
10.93
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
0.1
13
White, Kobe
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
11.03
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
2.4
14
Clarke, Paul
FR-1
St. Francis (N.Y.)
11.09
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.6
14
Lapreziosa, Andrew
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
11.09
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.0
16
Gabor, Christopher
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
11.10
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
1.3
17
Graw, Daniel
JR-3
Sacred Heart
11.13
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
0.1
18
Ryan, George
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
11.15
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
4.2
19
Colin, Richard
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
11.16
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
1.3
20
Smith, Evan
FR-1
Bryant
11.18
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
-1.6
21
Martin, Keiko
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
11.20
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.0
21
Peoples, Brandon
JR-3
Wagner
11.20
Wagner Quad
Apr 13, 2016
+0.0
23
Henry, Tyrik
FR-1
Central Connecticut
11.28
USF Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
2.3
24
Carroll, Khailen
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
11.29
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
4.2
25
Over, Blake
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
11.30
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
1.3
25
Gillespie, Luther
JR-3
St. Francis (N.Y.)
11.30
Wagner Quad
Apr 13, 2016
+0.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Adioo, Stephianie
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
11.86
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
3.3
2
Johnson, Mary
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
12.03
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
1.1
3
Cuffee, Anise
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
12.12
Raleigh Relays
Mar 25, 2016
1.4
3
Whitmore, Jessica
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
12.12
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
3.3
5
McDonald, Shantae
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
12.22
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
3.3
6
Truman, Sherise
JR-3
Central Connecticut
12.25
U Mass Amherst Minuteman Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
0.9
7
Brown, Shavel
FR-1
Wagner
12.27
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
3.3
7
Dempsey, Nicole
SR-4
Bryant
12.27
George Davis Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
4.0
9
Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
12.30
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
3.3
10
Nwobu, Miracle
FR-1
Wagner
12.36
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
3.3
11
Adesanya, Elizabeth
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
12.42
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
-0.9
12
Jones, Cassandra
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
12.46
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
-0.5
13
Hyman, Kenya
FR-1
Wagner
12.50
Wagner Quad
Apr 13, 2016
+0.0
14
Wade, Tanaya
FR-1
Sacred Heart
12.60
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.4
15
Panos, Tricia
SO-2
Robert Morris
12.69
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.6
16
Hilton, Alyiah
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
12.75
Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
2.0
17
Stephens, Lataza
SR-4
St. Francis (N.Y.)
12.92
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.1
18
Harrison, Bria
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
12.93
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
3.5
19
Struble, Tatianna
SR-4
Robert Morris
12.97
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.4
20
Scanlon, Maria
SR-4
Robert Morris
12.98
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.4
21
McCant, Genamarie
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
13.04
Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
1.8
22
Trinkwald, Melanie
JR-3
Wagner
13.10
Wagner Quad
Apr 13, 2016
+0.0
22
Teague, Arianna
FR-1
Wagner
13.10
Wagner Quad
Apr 13, 2016
+0.0
24
Lewis, Tanel
JR-3
Robert Morris
13.12
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
2.6
25
Gay, Shannon
SO-2
Bryant
13.29
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite
Apr 30, 2016
-1.7
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
2
Davis, Delano
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
21.41
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
-1.1
3
Cue, Tyler
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
21.51
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
3.4
4
Dukes, Tyquan
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
21.63
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
-1.1
6
Williams, Shaquan
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
21.76
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
0.9
7
Williams, Caleb
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
21.81
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.4
8
McLean, Alistair
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
21.85
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
-1.1
9
Poole, Joshua
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
21.89
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
2.3
10
Colin, Richard
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
21.93
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
0.6
11
Beloff, Joshua
JR-3
Sacred Heart
21.99
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.1
12
Walker, Kendall
SR-4
Central Connecticut
22.01
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.1
13
Meyer, Daniel
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
22.07
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.1
14
Jackson, Dashaun
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
22.11
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
2.8
15
Rasin, Quincy
SO-2
Wagner
22.16
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
0.6
16
Agyeman, Ernest
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
22.18
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
-1.9
17
Clarke, Paul
FR-1
St. Francis (N.Y.)
22.23
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
2.1
18
Pierre, Sebastian
SO-2
Sacred Heart
22.45
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.4
19
Fruster, Jamal
SR-4
Central Connecticut
22.50
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
0.4
20
Ryan, George
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
22.55
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
1.5
21
Walker-Khan, Adam
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
22.61
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
0.5
22
Otun, Kazeem
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
22.64
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
-3.6
23
Humm, Andrew
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
22.65
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
1.5
24
Schwannecke, Thomas
JR-3
Wagner
22.71
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.1
25
Martin, Keiko
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
22.81
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.1
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Adioo, Stephianie
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
24.08
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
-0.5
2
Bartosch, Nicole
JR-3
Sacred Heart
24.49
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
1.0
3
Baugh, Cemorne
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
24.51
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
3.1
4
Jones, Cassandra
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
24.52
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
-0.1
5
Johnson, Mary
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
24.57
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
1.7
6
Chambers, Satima
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
24.72
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
3.1
7
Cuffee, Anise
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
24.92
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.0
8
Truman, Sherise
JR-3
Central Connecticut
25.07
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
0.3
9
Adesanya, Elizabeth
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
25.14
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
-0.1
10
McDonald, Shantae
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
25.17
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
0.1
11
Hilton, Alyiah
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
25.29
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.0
12
Lawrence, Kayla
JR-3
Sacred Heart
25.36
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
0.9
13
Brown, Shavel
FR-1
Wagner
25.48
UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 23, 2016
1.3
14
McGuire , Ashley
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
25.54
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
1.0
15
Brown, Kenesha
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
25.82
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
-1.8
16
Park, MiaLynne
SO-2
Bryant
25.95
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
1.4
17
Nwobu, Miracle
FR-1
Wagner
26.02
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
0.6
18
Hyman, Kenya
FR-1
Wagner
26.05
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
0.5
19
Boone, Naycha
SO-2
St. Francis (N.Y.)
26.16
Brick City Track & Field Classic
May 1, 2016
+0.0
21
Wade, Tanaya
FR-1
Sacred Heart
26.35
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
0.9
22
Watson, Josephine
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
26.38
Lions Invitational
Apr 29, 2016
-0.9
23
Syers, Serwaa
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
26.45
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
0.9
25
Scharpf, Corie
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
26.52
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
1.6
25
Hinton, Natalia
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
26.52
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
1.5
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rodney, Brendon
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
45.96
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2016
2
Williams, Shaquan
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
47.30
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
4
Bunion, DeShawn
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
47.74
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
5
Otun, Kazeem
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
48.54
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
6
McLean, Alistair
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
48.56
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
6
Fruster, Jamal
SR-4
Central Connecticut
48.56
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
8
Rasin, Quincy
SO-2
Wagner
48.70
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
9
Cue, Tyler
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
48.72
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
10
Pierre, Sebastian
SO-2
Sacred Heart
48.90
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
11
Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
49.21
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
12
Colin, Richard
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
49.39
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
13
Andrews, Zach
JR-3
Central Connecticut
49.54
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
14
Cajuste, Karl
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
49.91
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
15
Moore, Garvey
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
50.07
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
16
Patterson, Justin
SO-2
Bryant
50.09
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
17
Roberts, Thorne
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
50.14
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
18
Gabor, Christopher
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
50.51
Penn Relays - Combined Events
Apr 26, 2016
19
Humm, Andrew
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
50.55
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
20
Grant , Javuan
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
50.77
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
23
Gangi, Ralph
JR-3
Sacred Heart
50.98
Penn Challenge
Mar 26, 2016
24
Binette, Alec
FR-1
Bryant
51.03
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
25
Schwannecke, Thomas
JR-3
Wagner
51.04
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
25
Eltringham, Christopher
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
51.04
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Cassandra
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
54.49
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
2
Baugh, Cemorne
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
54.98
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
3
Adioo, Stephianie
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
54.99
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
4
McCant, Genamarie
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
56.05
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
5
Adesanya, Elizabeth
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
56.15
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
6
Lawrence, Kayla
JR-3
Sacred Heart
56.31
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
7
Thompson, Mae
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
57.08
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
8
Hayes, Kristen
SR-4
Bryant
57.34
George Davis Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
9
Chambers, Satima
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
57.41
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
10
Hyman, Kenya
FR-1
Wagner
57.46
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
12
Coleman, Cayla
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
57.71
Lions Invitational
Apr 29, 2016
13
McLane, Mariah
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
58.09
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
14
Park, MiaLynne
SO-2
Bryant
58.32
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
15
Stevens, Alea
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
58.44
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
16
McGuire , Ashley
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
58.75
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
17
Brown, Kenesha
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
58.96
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
17
Boncal, Tayler
SO-2
Central Connecticut
58.96
2016 UNH Pre-Conference Meet
Apr 30, 2016
19
Failace, Jessica
FR-1
Sacred Heart
59.40
2016 Yale Springtime Invitational
May 1, 2016
20
D'Agostino, Taylor Ann
JR-3
Sacred Heart
59.55
2016 Yale Springtime Invitational
May 1, 2016
21
Hooper, Clarke
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
59.73
Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
22
O'Malley, Kirsten
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
59.93
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
23
Boone, Naycha
SO-2
St. Francis (N.Y.)
1:00.20
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
23
Ross, Isabel
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
1:00.20
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
25
Syers, Serwaa
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
1:00.67
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Guerrera, Trevor
SO-2
Sacred Heart
1:49.92
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
2
Gioielli, Joe
JR-3
Central Connecticut
1:50.23
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
3
Connor, Malcolm
SR-4
Central Connecticut
1:51.76
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
4
Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
1:51.87
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
5
Grudzwick, Richard
FR-1
Central Connecticut
1:52.56
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
5
Otun, Kazeem
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
1:52.56
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
7
Venne, Jeremie
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
1:53.70
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
8
Duka, Milan
JR-3
Bryant
1:54.11
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
9
Eltringham, Christopher
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
1:54.31
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
10
Abbatiello, Joseph
SO-2
Wagner
1:54.64
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
11
Moulton, Darius
SR-4
Wagner
1:55.22
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
12
Wilson, Kody
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
1:56.10
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
13
Trainor, Austin
SO-2
Central Connecticut
1:56.13
2016 UNH Pre-Conference Meet
Apr 30, 2016
14
Landry, Richard
JR-3
Bryant
1:56.65
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
15
Whalen , Matthew
FR-1
Wagner
1:56.90
Wagner Quad
Apr 13, 2016
16
Allen, Shaun
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
1:57.05
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
17
Mullally, Thomas
SR-4
Bryant
1:57.07
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
18
Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
1:57.71
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
19
Langual, Adonys
FR-1
Central Connecticut
1:58.73
Central Connecticut State University Invite
Apr 2, 2016
20
Davis, Airrin
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
1:59.03
Lions Invitational
Apr 29, 2016
21
Gangi, Ralph
JR-3
Sacred Heart
1:59.15
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
22
Salit, Brian
FR-1
Bryant
1:59.21
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite
Apr 30, 2016
23
Strosko, Michael
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
1:59.59
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
24
Bunion, DeShawn
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
1:59.67
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
25
Swift, Cameron
JR-3
Sacred Heart
1:59.86
2016 Yale Springtime Invitational
May 1, 2016
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thompson, Mae
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
2:08.40
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
2
Segree, Atara
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
2:14.57
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
3
Lieberman , Mara
SR-4
Central Connecticut
2:14.64
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
4
Weber, Hannah
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
2:15.05
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
5
Lodge, Melissa
SO-2
Bryant
2:17.71
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
6
Hooper, Clarke
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
2:18.16
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
7
Gray, Cynthia
SR-4
Sacred Heart
2:18.17
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
8
Bartosch, Nicole
JR-3
Sacred Heart
2:18.63
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
9
Crane, Rachel
SO-2
Robert Morris
2:19.37
Lou Onesty/Milton G. Abramson Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
10
D'Agostino, Taylor Ann
JR-3
Sacred Heart
2:19.47
Penn Challenge
Mar 26, 2016
11
Coleman, Cayla
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
2:20.34
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
12
Conte, Caroline
SO-2
Sacred Heart
2:20.45
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
13
Choma, Amanda
SO-2
Robert Morris
2:21.00
Lou Onesty/Milton G. Abramson Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
14
Mendelson, Brittany
SO-2
Central Connecticut
2:21.58
Mark T Young Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
15
Dorian, Hannah
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
2:21.86
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
16
Hayes, Kristen
SR-4
Bryant
2:22.10
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
17
McNeil, Emily
JR-3
Bryant
2:22.14
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
18
Donnelly, Christine
SR-4
Sacred Heart
2:22.24
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
19
Mooney, Kiera
JR-3
Robert Morris
2:22.81
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
20
Wilson, Brietta
JR-3
Wagner
2:23.05
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
22
Schaffner, Elizabeth
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
2:23.42
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
23
Cote, Nicole
JR-3
Sacred Heart
2:23.45
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
24
Hahne, Jennifer
JR-3
Sacred Heart
2:23.81
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
25
Booker, Jazmin
JR-3
Central Connecticut
2:24.29
2016 UNH Pre-Conference Meet
Apr 30, 2016
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Venne, Jeremie
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
3:51.97
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
3
Guerrera, Trevor
SO-2
Sacred Heart
3:52.06
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
4
Ferguson, Sean
JR-3
Sacred Heart
3:54.15
(1)
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
5
Duka, Milan
JR-3
Bryant
3:55.44
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
6
Trainor, Austin
SO-2
Central Connecticut
3:57.53
(1)
Central Connecticut State University Invite
Apr 2, 2016
7
Abbatiello, Joseph
SO-2
Wagner
3:57.79
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
8
Finnigan, Benjamin
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
3:58.66
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
9
Porto, Luis
JR-3
St. Francis (N.Y.)
3:59.70
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
10
Landry, Richard
JR-3
Bryant
4:00.59
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
11
England, Bryce
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
4:01.09
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
12
Whalen , Matthew
FR-1
Wagner
4:02.26
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
12
Moulton, Darius
SR-4
Wagner
4:02.26
21st Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 25, 2016
14
Callahan, Brendan
JR-3
Central Connecticut
4:02.61
Mark T Young Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
15
Gooding, Darrel
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
4:03.79
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
16
Stevens, Russell
SR-4
Bryant
4:04.34
(1)
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
17
Penney, Kyle
SR-4
Saint Francis (Pa.)
4:06.13
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
18
Norstrom, Alex
SO-2
Central Connecticut
4:06.48
(1)
Central Connecticut State University Invite
Apr 2, 2016
19
Hackman, Brian
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
4:06.59
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
20
Allen, Shaun
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
4:06.64
Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
21
French, Derek
JR-3
Central Connecticut
4:07.32
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
22
Tavernite, Jake
FR-1
Sacred Heart
4:08.91
(1)
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
23
White, Zachary
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
4:10.47
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
24
Ruiz, Nicholas
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
4:10.49
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
25
Piotto, Roberto
FR-1
Central Connecticut
4:10.88
2016 UNH Pre-Conference Meet
Apr 30, 2016
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lodge, Melissa
SO-2
Bryant
4:34.82
Black & Gold Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
3
Hickey, Shannon
SR-4
Sacred Heart
4:39.01
(1)
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
4
Weber, Hannah
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
4:39.55
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
5
Hahne, Jennifer
JR-3
Sacred Heart
4:39.90
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
6
Connelly, Tara
SO-2
Sacred Heart
4:40.34
(1)
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
7
Lieberman , Mara
SR-4
Central Connecticut
4:43.23
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
8
Dorian, Hannah
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
4:43.59
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
9
Gray, Cynthia
SR-4
Sacred Heart
4:47.26
(1)
Central Connecticut State University Invite
Apr 2, 2016
10
Peters, Danae
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
4:48.78
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
11
Kaeslin, Alexandra
SR-4
Sacred Heart
4:50.58
(1)
Central Connecticut State University Invite
Apr 2, 2016
12
Sutherland , Ariela
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
4:51.39
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
13
McNeil, Emily
JR-3
Bryant
4:51.54
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
14
Quinn, Kelly
JR-3
Sacred Heart
4:51.95
(1)
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
15
Donnelly, Christine
SR-4
Sacred Heart
4:52.21
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
16
Bell, Nicole
JR-3
Wagner
4:52.61
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
17
Segree, Atara
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
4:52.67
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
18
Iacampo, Danielle
SR-4
Wagner
4:54.86
2016 VCU Ram Invite
Mar 19, 2016
19
Crane, Rachel
SO-2
Robert Morris
4:55.63
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
20
Booker, Jazmin
JR-3
Central Connecticut
4:57.25
Mark T Young Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
21
Kiebler, Morgan
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
4:57.50
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
22
Barker, Molly
JR-3
Sacred Heart
4:57.64
Penn Challenge
Mar 26, 2016
23
Janoda, Lena
JR-3
St. Francis (N.Y.)
4:57.73
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
24
Berry, Madeline
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
4:57.97
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
25
Konrad, Johanna
SR-4
Wagner
4:58.55
21st Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 25, 2016
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ferguson, Sean
JR-3
Sacred Heart
14:32.80
Sam Howell (College)
Apr 8, 2016
2
England, Bryce
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
14:43.20
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
3
Norstrom, Alex
SO-2
Central Connecticut
14:47.95
Sam Howell (College)
Apr 8, 2016
4
Walker, Matt
SR-4
Central Connecticut
15:12.16
Central Connecticut State University Invite
Apr 2, 2016
5
Somerville, Thomas
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
15:20.14
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
6
Abbatiello, Joseph
SO-2
Wagner
15:24.65
2016 VCU Ram Invite
Mar 19, 2016
7
Piotto, Roberto
FR-1
Central Connecticut
15:25.64
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
8
Hadity, Joshua
FR-1
Sacred Heart
15:26.04
Sam Howell (College)
Apr 8, 2016
9
Stevens, Russell
SR-4
Bryant
15:31.21
Sam Howell (College)
Apr 8, 2016
11
White, Zachary
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
15:35.32
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
12
Finnigan, Benjamin
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
15:39.42
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
13
Allen, Shaun
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
15:41.23
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
15
Loehner, Timothy
SO-2
Sacred Heart
15:43.69
Sam Howell (College)
Apr 8, 2016
16
Gooding, Darrel
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
15:46.31
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
17
Handfield, Andrew
SO-2
Sacred Heart
15:48.96
Sam Howell (College)
Apr 8, 2016
18
Trainor, Austin
SO-2
Central Connecticut
15:48.99
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
19
Baires, Fredis
FR-1
St. Francis (N.Y.)
15:50.04
Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 8, 2016
20
Salek, Zachery
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
15:58.25
Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
21
Phipps III, Gordon
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
16:04.68
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
22
Evans, Alexander
JR-3
Bryant
16:05.67
Black & Gold Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
23
Walker, Keenan
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
16:06.69
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
24
Callahan, Brendan
JR-3
Central Connecticut
16:10.82
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
25
Venne, Jeremie
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
16:13.25
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hickey, Shannon
SR-4
Sacred Heart
17:17.16
Sam Howell (College)
Apr 8, 2016
2
Lodge, Melissa
SO-2
Bryant
17:25.03
Sam Howell (College)
Apr 8, 2016
3
Hutch, Meghan
JR-3
Sacred Heart
17:47.65
Sam Howell (College)
Apr 8, 2016
4
Barker, Molly
JR-3
Sacred Heart
17:52.37
Sam Howell (College)
Apr 8, 2016
5
Hahne, Jennifer
JR-3
Sacred Heart
17:53.85
Sam Howell (College)
Apr 8, 2016
6
Kaeslin, Alexandra
SR-4
Sacred Heart
17:53.90
Sam Howell (College)
Apr 8, 2016
7
Bell, Nicole
JR-3
Wagner
17:57.14
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
8
Wilmonton, Elizabeth
SO-2
Bryant
18:00.66
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
9
Mendelson, Brittany
SO-2
Central Connecticut
18:02.35
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
10
Svensen, Kate
SO-2
Sacred Heart
18:03.55
Penn Challenge
Mar 26, 2016
11
Connelly, Tara
SO-2
Sacred Heart
18:05.41
Penn Challenge
Mar 26, 2016
12
Peters, Danae
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
18:06.85
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
13
Cary, Emma
FR-1
Sacred Heart
18:07.33
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
14
Svensen, Erin
SR-4
Bryant
18:11.30
Holy Cross Invitational 2016
Apr 24, 2016
15
Kutz, Sarah
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
18:12.64
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
17
Quinn, Kelly
JR-3
Sacred Heart
18:16.35
Penn Challenge
Mar 26, 2016
18
Lucas, Lindsey
SO-2
Sacred Heart
18:18.57
Penn Challenge
Mar 26, 2016
19
Berry, Madeline
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
18:20.00
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
20
Kiebler, Morgan
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
18:20.53
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
21
Barber, Angela
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
18:31.16
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
22
Gates, Ally
SR-4
Central Connecticut
18:33.29
U Mass Amherst Minuteman Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
23
Mondo, Madeline
FR-1
Central Connecticut
18:33.52
U Mass Amherst Minuteman Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
24
Lieberman , Mara
SR-4
Central Connecticut
18:39.24
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
25
Jean Louis, Esther
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
18:44.58
Lions Invitational
Apr 29, 2016
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Walker, Matt
SR-4
Central Connecticut
30:30.33
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
2
Norstrom, Alex
SO-2
Central Connecticut
30:57.74
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
4
Piotto, Roberto
FR-1
Central Connecticut
31:39.84
Central Connecticut State University Invite
Apr 2, 2016
5
Baires, Fredis
FR-1
St. Francis (N.Y.)
32:43.45
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
6
Hadity, Joshua
FR-1
Sacred Heart
32:43.83
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
7
Raymond, Tyler
JR-3
Central Connecticut
32:46.10
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
8
Stevens, Russell
SR-4
Bryant
32:46.48
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
9
White, Zachary
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
32:48.02
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
10
Handfield, Andrew
SO-2
Sacred Heart
32:51.66
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
11
Fransham, Nick
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
32:54.03
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
12
Baker, Scott
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
33:16.75
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
13
Gooding, Darrel
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
33:30.03
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
14
Tonero, Kieran
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
33:41.52
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
15
Phipps III, Gordon
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
33:50.44
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
16
Davidson, Eric
SO-2
Central Connecticut
34:07.01
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
17
Gugendiran, Pratheip
FR-1
St. Francis (N.Y.)
34:17.44
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
18
Krchnavy, Dane
FR-1
Sacred Heart
35:29.27
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hickey, Shannon
SR-4
Sacred Heart
36:47.15
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
2
Hutch, Meghan
JR-3
Sacred Heart
36:47.62
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
3
Bell, Nicole
JR-3
Wagner
36:48.72
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
4
Kaeslin, Alexandra
SR-4
Sacred Heart
37:30.91
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
5
Peters, Danae
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
37:58.36
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
6
Svensen, Kate
SO-2
Sacred Heart
38:08.52
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
7
Kiebler, Morgan
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
38:15.79
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
8
Cary, Emma
FR-1
Sacred Heart
38:22.77
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
9
Berry, Madeline
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
39:10.26
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
10
Cronin, Victoria
SO-2
Central Connecticut
39:33.54
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
11
LeClair, Brandy
JR-3
Central Connecticut
39:37.88
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
12
Hubbell, Dawn
FR-1
Central Connecticut
41:09.51
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
13
Gresko, Katee
SR-4
Saint Francis (Pa.)
41:14.48
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
14
Menzie, Madeline
SO-2
Robert Morris
41:24.94
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
15
Fiaschetti, Madison
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
41:30.88
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
16
Phillips, Rebecca
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
41:58.20
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
17
Goodlow, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Sacred Heart
42:22.35
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
13.93
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
2.2
2
McDonald, Shantae
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
13.99
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
2.2
3
Leyrer, Helena
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
14.15
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
2.2
4
Stevens, Alea
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
14.26
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
2.2
5
Bartosch, Nicole
JR-3
Sacred Heart
14.35
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
2.2
6
Hicks, Sarah
JR-3
Central Connecticut
14.57
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
2.2
7
Hyman, Kenya
FR-1
Wagner
14.58
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
2.2
8
McGuire , Ashley
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
14.65
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
2.6
9
Hinton, Natalia
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
14.83
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
2.7
10
Struble, Tatianna
SR-4
Robert Morris
14.86
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
2.7
11
Fitzgerald, Moriah
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
15.31
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.3
12
Revano, Mackenzie
SO-2
Sacred Heart
16.04
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
0.4
13
Varney, Rebecca
SO-2
Bryant
16.40
Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2016
Apr 20, 2016
1.5
14
Nesmith, Sierra
FR-1
Central Connecticut
16.47
Central Connecticut State University Invite
Apr 2, 2016
-1.2
15
Hurwitz, Melissa
FR-1
Bryant
16.50
Black & Gold Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
-1.6
16
Rivers, Shayla
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
16.67
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
0.6
17
Scharpf, Corie
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
17.17
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
+0.0
18
Goulet-Martel, Rebecca
JR-3
Bryant
17.98
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
0.4
19
Trinkwald, Melanie
JR-3
Wagner
18.10
UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 23, 2016
1.8
20
Hollister, Michaela
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
22.69
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
+0.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Woods, Julian
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
14.20
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
4.1
2
Conway, Nicholas
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
14.26
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
1.7
3
Alston, Edwin
FR-1
Central Connecticut
14.31
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
0.9
4
Moodie, Roderick
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
14.35
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
1.3
5
Cajuste, Karl
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
14.42
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
4.1
6
Jackson, Dashaun
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
14.44
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
4.1
7
Henry, Tyrik
FR-1
Central Connecticut
14.48
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
4.1
8
Sanchez, Quincy
FR-1
Central Connecticut
14.73
U Mass Amherst Minuteman Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
1.3
9
Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
14.79
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.5
10
Cruz, Anthony
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
14.81
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
0.2
11
Stone, Jay
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
14.96
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.3
12
Raper, Deion
SO-2
Bryant
14.98
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
-1.4
13
Bartley Jr, Franklin
FR-1
Central Connecticut
15.32
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.3
14
Headly , Moquiez
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
15.49
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
2.3
15
Sampson, Todd
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
15.71
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
0.6
16
Thorp, Peter
SR-4
Bryant
15.99
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite
Apr 30, 2016
-1.5
17
Gabor, Christopher
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
16.30
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
-0.6
18
Workcuff, Darryl
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
20.58
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
1.1
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Conway, Nicholas
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
51.88
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
4
McLean, Alistair
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
52.49
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2016
5
Stone, Jay
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
52.66
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
6
Cajuste, Karl
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
53.15
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
7
Jackson, Dashaun
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
53.78
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
8
Nelson, Tobias
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
55.12
Raleigh Relays
Mar 25, 2016
9
Latham, Tyler
SO-2
Central Connecticut
55.22
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
10
Raper, Deion
SO-2
Bryant
56.01
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
11
Sanchez, Quincy
FR-1
Central Connecticut
56.23
Mark T Young Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
11
Bartley Jr, Franklin
FR-1
Central Connecticut
56.23
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
13
Elia, Daniel
FR-1
Sacred Heart
56.51
Penn Challenge
Mar 26, 2016
14
Alston, Edwin
FR-1
Central Connecticut
57.03
Central Connecticut State University Invite
Apr 2, 2016
15
Baum, Matt
FR-1
Central Connecticut
57.60
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
16
Siracusa, Antonio
JR-3
Bryant
57.64
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite
Apr 30, 2016
17
Oxley, Joseph
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
58.33
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
18
Carroll, Khailen
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
58.37
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
19
Moodie, Roderick
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
59.40
Lions Invitational
Apr 29, 2016
21
Kelleher, Bryan
FR-1
Sacred Heart
59.43
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
23
Headly , Moquiez
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
1:00.29
Brick City Track & Field Classic
May 1, 2016
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stevens, Alea
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
1:01.34
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
2
Thompson, Mae
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
1:01.53
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
3
Hayes, Kristen
SR-4
Bryant
1:01.97
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite
Apr 30, 2016
4
Nesmith, Sierra
FR-1
Central Connecticut
1:02.22
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
5
Leyrer, Helena
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
1:02.79
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
6
Terleth, Mathilde
FR-1
Robert Morris
1:03.59
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
7
McDonald, Shantae
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
1:03.64
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
8
Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
1:03.69
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
9
Segree, Atara
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
1:04.07
Brick City Track & Field Classic
May 1, 2016
10
Rivers, Shayla
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
1:04.51
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
11
Failace, Jessica
FR-1
Sacred Heart
1:05.07
Penn Challenge
Mar 26, 2016
13
Diawara, Halima
SO-2
Wagner
1:05.42
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
14
McKenzie, Camille
SO-2
Sacred Heart
1:05.45
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
15
Kilian, McKenna
FR-1
Central Connecticut
1:06.20
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
16
Struble, Tatianna
SR-4
Robert Morris
1:06.93
Lou Onesty/Milton G. Abramson Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
17
Klein, Elizabeth
SO-2
Sacred Heart
1:07.53
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
18
Nunez, Rebecca
JR-3
Bryant
1:08.71
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
19
Torriero, Angela
JR-3
Sacred Heart
1:09.02
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
20
Urian, Acacia
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
1:10.25
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
21
Williams, Brittany
JR-3
Central Connecticut
1:14.09
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Trainor, Austin
SO-2
Central Connecticut
9:01.85
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
2
Callahan, Brendan
JR-3
Central Connecticut
9:36.22
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
3
Norstrom, Alex
SO-2
Central Connecticut
9:49.24
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
4
Phipps III, Gordon
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
9:53.83
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
5
Ruiz, Nicholas
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
9:55.86
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
6
Strosko, Michael
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
10:04.89
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
7
Walker, Keenan
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
10:09.25
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
8
Ball, Jason
FR-1
Central Connecticut
10:10.10
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
9
Tavernite, Jake
FR-1
Sacred Heart
10:14.69
Mark T Young Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
10
Evans, Christopher
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
10:14.99
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
11
Kildare, Sean
FR-1
Sacred Heart
10:19.82
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
12
Kenney, Michael
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
10:22.87
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
13
McGovern, Matthew
FR-1
Bryant
10:23.02
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
14
Brown, Dayron
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
10:24.28
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
15
Klein, Joseph
SO-2
Sacred Heart
10:46.37
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
16
Schnorbus, Jack
SO-2
Wagner
10:49.87
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
17
Gruschow, Thomas
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
10:56.19
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
18
Davidson, Eric
SO-2
Central Connecticut
10:58.40
2016 UNH Pre-Conference Meet
Apr 30, 2016
19
Welch, Kyle
FR-1
Central Connecticut
11:14.38
2016 UNH Pre-Conference Meet
Apr 30, 2016
20
Reilly, Bryan
SO-2
Sacred Heart
11:21.10
Mark T Young Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Connelly, Tara
SO-2
Sacred Heart
10:57.38
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
2
Iacampo, Danielle
SR-4
Wagner
11:10.40
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
3
Quinn, Kelly
JR-3
Sacred Heart
11:12.04
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
4
Gates, Ally
SR-4
Central Connecticut
11:17.05
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
5
DiCello, Danielle
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
11:18.87
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
6
Svensen, Kate
SO-2
Sacred Heart
11:24.87
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
7
Prorok, Maggie
SO-2
Robert Morris
11:37.10
JMU Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
8
Mondo, Madeline
FR-1
Central Connecticut
11:39.76
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
9
Bent, Sarah
JR-3
Sacred Heart
11:43.71
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
10
Lucas, Lindsey
SO-2
Sacred Heart
11:45.83
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
11
Booker, Jazmin
JR-3
Central Connecticut
12:02.52
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
12
Erb, Kacie
JR-3
Robert Morris
12:06.72
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
13
Hubbell, Dawn
FR-1
Central Connecticut
12:23.08
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
14
Ohm, Lynnsey
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
12:32.40
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
15
Palazzolo, Antonia
FR-1
Sacred Heart
12:34.98
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
16
Johnson, Rebecca
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
12:44.85
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
17
Nacci, Sarah
JR-3
Sacred Heart
13:09.33
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
18
Menzie, Madeline
SO-2
Robert Morris
13:26.43
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 2, 2016
19
Adams, Brynn
FR-1
Robert Morris
14:24.00
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 2, 2016
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
2
Central Connecticut
42.12
Andrews
,
Walker
,
Fruster
,
Henry
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
3
Fairleigh Dickinson
42.45
Atiola
,
Headly
,
Colin
,
Williams
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
4
St. Francis (N.Y.)
42.55
Gillespie
,
Clarke
,
Gillespie
,
Reynolds
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
5
Mount St. Mary's
42.61
Martin
,
Waitzman
,
Redhi
,
Workcuff
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
6
Sacred Heart
42.67
Dufane
,
Beloff
,
Pierre
,
Gangi
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
7
Saint Francis (Pa.)
43.00
Simpkins IV
,
Meyer
,
Fowler
,
Jackson
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
8
Bryant
43.23
Smith
,
Raper
,
Thorp
,
Chen
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite
Apr 30, 2016
9
Wagner
43.24
Henrich
,
Peoples
,
Schwannecke
,
Rasin
UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 23, 2016
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
LIU Brooklyn
46.39
Cuffee
,
Ade-Onojobi
,
Baugh
,
McDonald
Penn Relays
Apr 28, 2016
2
Wagner
47.29
Brown
,
Hyman
,
Nwobu
,
Diawara
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
3
Fairleigh Dickinson
47.49
Johnson
,
Thompson
,
Brown
,
McGuire
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
4
Mount St. Mary's
48.12
Hinton
,
O'Malley
,
McLane
,
Whitmore
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
5
Sacred Heart
48.14
McKenzie
,
Wade
,
Klein
,
Lawrence
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
6
Central Connecticut
48.63
Hicks
,
Truman
,
Nesmith
,
Saunders
U Mass Amherst Minuteman Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
7
Bryant
48.98
Dempsey
,
Hayes
,
Park
,
Gay
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite
Apr 30, 2016
8
Robert Morris
50.09
Struble
,
Terleth
,
Scanlon
,
Panos
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
9
Saint Francis (Pa.)
50.23
Rivers
,
Hilton
,
Sniechoski
,
Baldessaro
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
LIU Brooklyn
3:08.13
Bunion
,
Rodney
,
Petit-Homme
,
McLean
Raleigh Relays
Mar 25, 2016
2
Fairleigh Dickinson
3:12.37
Otun
,
Williams
,
Colin
,
Rodriguez
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
3
Sacred Heart
3:18.27
Beloff
,
Pierre
,
Guerrera
,
Gangi
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
4
Central Connecticut
3:19.34
Andrews
,
Grudzwick
,
Connor
,
Fruster
U Mass Amherst Minuteman Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
6
Saint Francis (Pa.)
3:22.09
Conway
,
Stone
,
Venne
,
Ryan
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
7
Wagner
3:23.61
Abbatiello
,
Whalen
,
Schwannecke
,
Rasin
UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 23, 2016
8
Bryant
3:24.50
Raper
,
Patterson
,
Binette
,
Duka
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
9
St. Francis (N.Y.)
3:24.54
Gillespie
,
Dinh
,
Clarke
,
Gillespie
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
LIU Brooklyn
3:40.90
Adesanya
,
Adioo
,
Baugh
,
Jones
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
2
Mount St. Mary's
3:51.32
McLane
,
McCant
,
Leyrer
,
Hooper
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
3
Fairleigh Dickinson
3:51.56
McGuire
,
Segree
,
Brown
,
Syers
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
4
Sacred Heart
3:55.73
Klein
,
McKenzie
,
Revano
,
Torriero
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
5
Robert Morris
4:02.64
Scanlon
,
Crane
,
Terleth
,
Struble
JMU Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
6
Central Connecticut
4:03.83
Boncal
,
Truman
,
Kilian
,
Nesmith
U Mass Amherst Minuteman Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
7
Saint Francis (Pa.)
4:04.80
Rivers
,
Hilton
,
Schaffner
,
Weber
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
8
Wagner
4:06.30
Diawara
,
Jajaga
,
Wilson
,
Hyman
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
9
Bryant
4:11.12
Park
,
Hayes
,
Nunez
,
Varney
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Central Connecticut
7:46.31
Connor
,
Trainor
,
Grudzwick
,
Gioielli
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
2
Bryant
7:53.11
Duka
,
Mullally
,
Salit
,
Landry
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
7:54.05
Allen
,
Strosko
,
Venne
,
Hackman
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
4
Wagner
7:56.90
Abbatiello
,
Whalen
,
Rasin
,
Moulton
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
5
LIU Brooklyn
8:03.53
Nelson
,
Bunion
,
Davis
,
Ruiz
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
6
Sacred Heart
8:07.04
Swift
,
Tavernite
,
Kildare
,
Gangi
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
7
Fairleigh Dickinson
8:10.23
Grant
,
Gooding
,
Roberts
,
Brown
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
8
Mount St. Mary's
8:23.23
Gruschow
,
Kenney
,
Jewell
,
Wilson
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sacred Heart
9:16.86
Connelly
,
Gray
,
Donnelly
,
Hahne
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
2
Robert Morris
9:20.79
Choma
,
Mooney
,
Terleth
,
Crane
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
3
Fairleigh Dickinson
9:21.64
Segree
,
Sutherland
,
Thompson
,
Brown
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
4
Central Connecticut
9:24.66
Lieberman
,
Gates
,
Booker
,
Mendelson
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
5
Saint Francis (Pa.)
9:34.00
Dorian
,
DiCello
,
Schaffner
,
Weber
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
6
Bryant
9:44.62
Lodge
,
Sarza
,
McNeil
,
Rezendes
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
8
LIU Brooklyn
9:55.95
Jean Louis
,
Deboise
,
Aberdeen
,
Simpini
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Putman, Dashawn
SR-4
Central Connecticut
2.08m
6' 9.75"
Central Connecticut State University Invite
Apr 2, 2016
2
Miller, Nicholas
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
2.02m
6' 7.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
3
Conway, Nicholas
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
4
Cruz, Anthony
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
5
McKnight, Nicholas
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
6
Atiola, Emmanuel
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
1.94m
6' 4.25"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
7
Gordon, Malik
JR-3
Central Connecticut
1.93m
6' 4"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
7
Ahmed, Hamza
JR-3
Wagner
1.93m
6' 4"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
7
Latham, Tyler
SO-2
Central Connecticut
1.93m
6' 4"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
10
Workcuff, Darryl
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
10
Henrich, Michael
SR-4
Wagner
1.92m
6' 3.5"
UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 23, 2016
10
King, Adam
SR-4
Sacred Heart
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Mark T Young Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
13
Gadson, Amaziah
FR-1
Central Connecticut
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Central Connecticut State University Invite
Apr 2, 2016
15
Gabor, Christopher
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
15
Burns, Jonathan
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
17
Flores, Conrad
SO-2
Sacred Heart
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
17
Civis, Derek
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
17
Chemidlin, Reid
SO-2
Sacred Heart
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
17
Lang, Mike
SO-2
Central Connecticut
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
17
Thomas, Sherron
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wright-Harmon, Kyaira
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Penn Relays
Apr 28, 2016
2
Saunders, Ronea
SR-4
Central Connecticut
1.71m
5' 7.25"
U Mass Amherst Minuteman Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
3
Bartosch, Nicole
JR-3
Sacred Heart
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Jim Click Shootout
Apr 9, 2016
4
Scharpf, Corie
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
1.65m
5' 5"
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
5
Pileggi, Victoria
JR-3
Sacred Heart
1.60m
5' 3"
Penn Challenge
Mar 26, 2016
6
Carmen, Danielle
JR-3
Robert Morris
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
6
Hollister, Michaela
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
8
Kilian, McKenna
FR-1
Central Connecticut
1.50m
4' 11"
Central Connecticut State University Invite
Apr 2, 2016
8
Egan, Nicole
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
1.50m
4' 11"
Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
8
Blamahsah, Cecelia
FR-1
Central Connecticut
1.50m
4' 11"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
8
Varney, Rebecca
SO-2
Bryant
1.50m
4' 11"
Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2016
Apr 20, 2016
8
Hinton, Natalia
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
1.50m
4' 11"
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
8
Cook, Hannah
SO-2
Sacred Heart
1.50m
4' 11"
Central Connecticut State University Invite
Apr 2, 2016
14
Florio, Nicole
FR-1
Robert Morris
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
15
Davies, Jocelyn
SR-4
Bryant
1.45m
4' 9"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
16
Fitzgerald, Moriah
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
1.32m
4' 4"
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Borecki, Sam
SO-2
Central Connecticut
4.80m
15' 9"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
2
Johnson, Skylar
SR-4
Wagner
4.70m
15' 5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
3
DeLucia, Giuseppe
JR-3
Sacred Heart
4.60m
15' 1"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
4
Crispi, Joseph
SO-2
Wagner
4.56m
14' 11.5"
21st Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 25, 2016
5
Plummer, Easton
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
5
Waitzman, Colin
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
5
Steinbugl, Ryan
SR-4
Saint Francis (Pa.)
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
8
Yavorka, Thomas
SO-2
Sacred Heart
4.30m
14' 1.25"
2016 Yale Springtime Invitational
May 1, 2016
9
Gabor, Christopher
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Penn Relays - Combined Events
Apr 26, 2016
10
Ryan, Nolan
FR-1
Bryant
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
12
Workcuff, Darryl
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Loy, Olivia
SR-4
Robert Morris
3.65m
11' 11.75"
JMU Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
2
Sampieri, Selina
SO-2
Sacred Heart
3.55m
11' 7.75"
2016 Yale Springtime Invitational
May 1, 2016
2
Fitzgerald, Moriah
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
4
Sniechoski, Alyssa
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
5
Manzolillo, Bre
SO-2
Robert Morris
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Westminster Invitational 2016
Apr 16, 2016
5
Vegliante, Amy
FR-1
Sacred Heart
3.40m
11' 1.75"
2016 Yale Springtime Invitational
May 1, 2016
7
Thurnherr, Taylor
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
8
Baldessaro, Grace
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
3.31m
10' 10.25"
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
9
Poletti, Danielle
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
3.25m
10' 8"
Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
11
Watts, Alexandra
FR-1
Bryant
3.00m
9' 10"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
12
Piscitelli, Victoria
JR-3
Sacred Heart
2.95m
9' 8"
2016 Yale Springtime Invitational
May 1, 2016
13
Kulas, Amanda
JR-3
Central Connecticut
2.82m
9' 3"
2016 UNH Pre-Conference Meet
Apr 30, 2016
14
Looney, Cassandra
FR-1
Sacred Heart
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Harris, Jalen
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
7.14m
23' 5.25"
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
-2.2
2
Workcuff, Darryl
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
7.07m
23' 2.5"
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
0.6
3
Walker-Khan, Adam
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
7.06m
23' 2"
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
1.1
4
Jones, Devon
SR-4
Wagner
6.88m
22' 7"
Wagner Quad
Apr 13, 2016
+0.0
5
Over, Blake
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
6.81m
22' 4.25"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
1.1
6
Malone, Adam
SR-4
Bryant
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Black & Gold Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
+0.0
7
Lang, Mike
SO-2
Central Connecticut
6.72m
22' 0.75"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
-0.8
8
Gabor, Christopher
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
6.69m
21' 11.5"
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
+0.0
9
Atiola, Emmanuel
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
6.61m
21' 8.25"
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
0.2
11
Simpkins IV, Solomon
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
0.2
11
Lupuku, Jahphan
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Lions Invitational
Apr 29, 2016
0.1
13
Beloff, Joshua
JR-3
Sacred Heart
6.46m
21' 2.5"
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
+0.0
14
Henry, Tyrik
FR-1
Central Connecticut
6.35m
20' 10"
Central Connecticut State University Invite
Apr 2, 2016
+0.0
16
Ivanov, Kyle
FR-1
Bryant
6.33m
20' 9.25"
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite
Apr 30, 2016
1.7
17
Graham , Brandon
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
+0.0
18
Crittenden, Kwency
JR-3
Central Connecticut
6.24m
20' 5.75"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
-0.3
19
Davis, Delano
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
6.21m
20' 4.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
-0.7
20
Maggiolo, Colin
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
6.19m
20' 3.75"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
1.3
21
Clarke, Paul
FR-1
St. Francis (N.Y.)
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Wagner Quad
Apr 13, 2016
+0.0
22
Henrich, Michael
SR-4
Wagner
6.09m
19' 11.75"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
0.8
22
Smyth, Brendan
FR-1
Bryant
6.09m
19' 11.75"
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
0.1
22
White, Kobe
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
6.09m
19' 11.75"
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
1.0
25
Martin, Keiko
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
0.7
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hinton, Natalia
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
5.79m
19' 0"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
+0.0
2
Bartosch, Nicole
JR-3
Sacred Heart
5.63m
18' 5.75"
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
0.7
3
Ross, Isabel
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
5.52m
18' 1.5"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
0.6
5
Wright-Harmon, Kyaira
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
5.36m
17' 7"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
+0.0
6
Freeman , Sarakaye
FR-1
Fairleigh Dickinson
5.32m
17' 5.5"
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
0.1
7
Dempsey, Nicole
SR-4
Bryant
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
+0.0
8
Lewis, Tanel
JR-3
Robert Morris
5.18m
17' 0"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 2, 2016
0.9
9
Panos, Tricia
SO-2
Robert Morris
5.17m
16' 11.5"
JMU Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
2.4
10
Scanlon, Maria
SR-4
Robert Morris
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
-0.2
11
Scharpf, Corie
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
5.13m
16' 10"
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
-0.1
12
O'Malley, Kirsten
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
5.12m
16' 9.75"
Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
+0.0
13
Cook, Hannah
SO-2
Sacred Heart
5.11m
16' 9.25"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
+0.0
14
Terleth, Mathilde
FR-1
Robert Morris
5.07m
16' 7.75"
JMU Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
1.7
15
Mobley, Teena
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
+0.0
16
Kilian, McKenna
FR-1
Central Connecticut
5.03m
16' 6"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
+0.0
17
Nesmith, Sierra
FR-1
Central Connecticut
4.99m
16' 4.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
+0.0
18
Pileggi, Victoria
JR-3
Sacred Heart
4.95m
16' 3"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
+0.0
19
Carmen, Danielle
JR-3
Robert Morris
4.92m
16' 1.75"
JMU Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
2.8
20
Brown, Shavel
FR-1
Wagner
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
+0.0
20
Cooper, Madison
SO-2
Wagner
4.91m
16' 1.5"
UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 23, 2016
1.5
22
Revano, Mackenzie
SO-2
Sacred Heart
4.86m
15' 11.5"
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
+0.0
22
Varney, Rebecca
SO-2
Bryant
4.86m
15' 11.5"
Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2016
Apr 20, 2016
1.1
24
Hurwitz, Melissa
FR-1
Bryant
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
+0.0
25
Mwambayi, Jolie
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
4.64m
15' 2.75"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Walker-Khan, Adam
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
14.97m
49' 1.5"
Penn Relays
Apr 28, 2016
-0.6
2
Malone, Adam
SR-4
Bryant
14.21m
46' 7.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
0.4
3
Crittenden, Kwency
JR-3
Central Connecticut
13.82m
45' 4.25"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
+0.0
5
Over, Blake
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
13.61m
44' 8"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
+0.0
6
Lupuku, Jahphan
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
13.45m
44' 1.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
0.2
7
Simpkins IV, Solomon
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
13.44m
44' 1.25"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
+0.0
9
Graham , Brandon
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
13.20m
43' 3.75"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
0.2
10
Thomas, Sherron
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
13.10m
42' 11.75"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
0.7
11
King, Adam
SR-4
Sacred Heart
13.09m
42' 11.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.0
12
Henry, Tyrik
FR-1
Central Connecticut
12.96m
42' 6.25"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
0.4
13
White, Kobe
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
12.91m
42' 4.25"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
0.7
14
Putman, Dashawn
SR-4
Central Connecticut
12.83m
42' 1.25"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
-0.3
15
Lang, Mike
SO-2
Central Connecticut
12.55m
41' 2.25"
U Mass Amherst Minuteman Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
-0.2
16
Sudol, John
SR-4
Central Connecticut
12.44m
40' 9.75"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
1.4
17
Smyth, Brendan
FR-1
Bryant
12.43m
40' 9.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
0.5
18
Maggiolo, Colin
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
12.41m
40' 8.75"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
+0.0
19
Flores, Conrad
SO-2
Sacred Heart
12.09m
39' 8"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
+0.0
20
Elancieux, Wagner
JR-3
St. Francis (N.Y.)
11.64m
38' 2.25"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cook, Hannah
SO-2
Sacred Heart
11.51m
37' 9.25"
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
0.4
1
McDuffie, Maya
SR-4
St. Francis (N.Y.)
11.51m
37' 9.25"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
+0.0
3
Nesmith, Sierra
FR-1
Central Connecticut
11.49m
37' 8.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
+0.0
4
Wright-Harmon, Kyaira
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
11.48m
37' 8"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
+0.0
5
O'Malley, Kirsten
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
11.24m
36' 10.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
+0.0
6
Freeman , Sarakaye
FR-1
Fairleigh Dickinson
11.10m
36' 5"
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
+0.0
7
Rivers, Shayla
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
11.01m
36' 1.5"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
+0.0
8
Canak, Jade
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
10.99m
36' 0.75"
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
0.5
9
Pileggi, Victoria
JR-3
Sacred Heart
10.93m
35' 10.5"
Penn Challenge
Mar 26, 2016
-0.1
10
Carmen, Danielle
JR-3
Robert Morris
10.85m
35' 7.25"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
0.4
11
Lewis, Tanel
JR-3
Robert Morris
10.76m
35' 3.75"
JMU Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
0.8
12
Cooper, Madison
SO-2
Wagner
10.69m
35' 1"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
+0.0
13
Hurwitz, Melissa
FR-1
Bryant
10.27m
33' 8.5"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
-2.2
16
Mwambayi, Jolie
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
9.53m
31' 3.25"
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
0.1
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ramsey, Mark
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
18.38m
60' 3.75"
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
2
Little, Shamsiddin
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
16.40m
53' 9.75"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
3
Turner, Christian
FR-1
Sacred Heart
14.90m
48' 10.75"
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
4
Joslyn, O'Brian
FR-1
Sacred Heart
14.36m
47' 1.5"
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
5
Sheehan, Scott
SR-4
Sacred Heart
14.26m
46' 9.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
6
Boyle, Chase
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
14.21m
46' 7.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
7
Delker, Zachary
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
14.05m
46' 1.25"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
8
Torro, Zach
JR-3
Central Connecticut
13.93m
45' 8.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
9
Smith, KJ
FR-1
Central Connecticut
13.92m
45' 8"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
10
Cooke, Michael
SO-2
Bryant
13.88m
45' 6.5"
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
11
Chavis, Brenden
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
13.45m
44' 1.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
12
Belle, Clinton
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
13.38m
43' 10.75"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
13
Posesta, Lutfi
FR-1
Wagner
13.03m
42' 9"
Wagner Quad
Apr 13, 2016
14
Harrison, Johnathan
SR-4
St. Francis (N.Y.)
13.00m
42' 8"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
15
Graves , Rashaun
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
12.34m
40' 6"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
16
Gabor, Christopher
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
11.97m
39' 3.25"
Penn Relays - Combined Events
Apr 26, 2016
17
Todaro, Nicholas
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
11.66m
38' 3.25"
Wagner Quad
Apr 13, 2016
18
Torsell, Nicholas
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
10.56m
34' 7.75"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
19
Workcuff, Darryl
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
10.17m
33' 4.5"
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
20
Moulton, Darius
SR-4
Wagner
8.64m
28' 4.25"
Wagner Quad
Apr 13, 2016
21
Blanco-Halstead, Delencio
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
8.37m
27' 5.5"
Wagner Quad
Apr 13, 2016
22
White, Kobe
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
8.31m
27' 3.25"
Wagner Quad
Apr 13, 2016
23
Trinbur, Gabriel
FR-1
Wagner
8.07m
26' 5.75"
Wagner Quad
Apr 13, 2016
24
Bennett, Kyle
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
8.00m
26' 3"
Wagner Quad
Apr 13, 2016
25
Moodie, Roderick
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
7.88m
25' 10.25"
Wagner Quad
Apr 13, 2016
25
Pink, Girbaud
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
7.88m
25' 10.25"
Wagner Quad
Apr 13, 2016
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Collins, Jordan
SR-4
Saint Francis (Pa.)
13.70m
44' 11.5"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
2
Simpson, Decoda
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
13.65m
44' 9.5"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
4
DiMilia, Mareena
JR-3
Sacred Heart
13.62m
44' 8.25"
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
5
Guyett, Jessica
SR-4
Robert Morris
13.55m
44' 5.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
6
Krivoniak, April
SO-2
Robert Morris
13.52m
44' 4.25"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
7
Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
12.83m
42' 1.25"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
8
Abiola, Christina
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
12.59m
41' 3.75"
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
9
Sample, Erin
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
10
Damiano, Selena
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
12.41m
40' 8.75"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
11
Klemenz, Kristina
SO-2
Sacred Heart
11.83m
38' 9.75"
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
12
Boody, Rachel
JR-3
Robert Morris
11.78m
38' 7.75"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
13
Terry, Chelse
SR-4
Central Connecticut
11.26m
36' 11.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
15
Dibert, Rachel
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
11.13m
36' 6.25"
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
16
Buck, Sam
FR-1
Robert Morris
10.99m
36' 0.75"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
17
Bartosch, Nicole
JR-3
Sacred Heart
10.98m
36' 0.25"
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
18
Harrison, Jonee
JR-3
Bryant
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite
Apr 30, 2016
19
Tevnan, Elizabeth
SO-2
Sacred Heart
10.74m
35' 3"
Mark T Young Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
20
Adams, Reya
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
9.79m
32' 1.5"
Lions Invitational
Apr 29, 2016
21
Addo, Akua
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
9.74m
31' 11.5"
Wagner Quad
Apr 13, 2016
22
Amendola, Brooke
SO-2
Bryant
9.52m
31' 3"
Black & Gold Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
23
Whitham, Victoria
FR-1
Bryant
8.96m
29' 4.75"
George Davis Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
24
Scharpf, Corie
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
7.97m
26' 1.75"
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
25
Hughes, Emma
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
7.96m
26' 1.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ramsey, Mark
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
51.43m
168' 9"
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
2
Ross, Benjamin
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
46.71m
153' 3"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
3
Graves , Rashaun
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
44.80m
147' 0"
The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 17, 2016
4
Little, Shamsiddin
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
44.78m
146' 11"
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
5
Harrison, Johnathan
SR-4
St. Francis (N.Y.)
42.33m
138' 10"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
6
Chavis, Brenden
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
41.78m
137' 1"
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
7
Boyle, Chase
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
40.78m
133' 9"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
8
Sheehan, Scott
SR-4
Sacred Heart
40.67m
133' 5"
Mark T Young Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
9
Jackson, Benjamin
JR-3
Bryant
40.19m
131' 10"
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
10
Delker, Zachary
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
39.67m
130' 2"
Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
11
Hummel, Jonathan
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
39.61m
129' 11"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
12
Belle, Clinton
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
38.60m
126' 8"
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
13
Todaro, Nicholas
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
38.48m
126' 3"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
14
Scott, Therin
SR-4
Central Connecticut
37.67m
123' 7"
U Mass Amherst Minuteman Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
15
Posesta, Lutfi
FR-1
Wagner
36.63m
120' 2"
Lions Invitational
Apr 29, 2016
16
Gabor, Christopher
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
36.54m
119' 10"
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
17
Latham, Tyler
SO-2
Central Connecticut
35.61m
116' 10"
2016 UNH Pre-Conference Meet
Apr 30, 2016
18
DiIorio, Patrick
JR-3
Sacred Heart
35.16m
115' 4"
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
19
Lefebvre, Steven
SO-2
Sacred Heart
35.02m
114' 11"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
20
Turner, Christian
FR-1
Sacred Heart
34.51m
113' 3"
Penn Challenge
Mar 26, 2016
21
Cooke, Michael
SO-2
Bryant
32.73m
107' 4"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
22
Smith, KJ
FR-1
Central Connecticut
32.53m
106' 9"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
23
Torro, Zach
JR-3
Central Connecticut
31.70m
104' 0"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
24
Joslyn, O'Brian
FR-1
Sacred Heart
28.38m
93' 1"
Mark T Young Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
25
Workcuff, Darryl
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
28.08m
92' 1"
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boody, Rachel
JR-3
Robert Morris
47.65m
156' 4"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 2, 2016
2
Buck, Sam
FR-1
Robert Morris
46.20m
151' 7"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 2, 2016
3
Collins, Jordan
SR-4
Saint Francis (Pa.)
44.58m
146' 3"
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
4
Simpson, Decoda
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
44.21m
145' 0"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
5
Terry, Chelse
SR-4
Central Connecticut
43.44m
142' 6"
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
6
Abiola, Christina
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
41.94m
137' 7"
Lions Invitational
Apr 29, 2016
7
Weems, Ashli
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
41.68m
136' 9"
Wagner Quad
Apr 13, 2016
8
Guyett, Jessica
SR-4
Robert Morris
40.02m
131' 3"
JMU Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
9
Black, Samantha
JR-3
Robert Morris
39.61m
129' 11"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
10
Tevnan, Elizabeth
SO-2
Sacred Heart
39.08m
128' 2"
Penn Challenge
Mar 26, 2016
11
Stones, Zhane
JR-3
Wagner
38.47m
126' 2"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
12
Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
38.16m
125' 2"
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
13
Johnson, Erika
FR-1
Sacred Heart
38.00m
124' 8"
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
14
Cassidy, Julia
JR-3
Sacred Heart
37.77m
123' 11"
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
15
DiMilia, Mareena
JR-3
Sacred Heart
36.71m
120' 5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
16
Rothermel, Jenna
SO-2
Sacred Heart
36.53m
119' 10"
Central Connecticut State University Invite
Apr 2, 2016
17
Jean, Natalie
JR-3
St. Francis (N.Y.)
35.44m
116' 3"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
18
Sample, Erin
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
34.79m
114' 2"
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
19
Damiano, Selena
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
33.96m
111' 5"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
20
Whitham, Victoria
FR-1
Bryant
32.41m
106' 4"
George Davis Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
21
Greco, Mariah
FR-1
Fairleigh Dickinson
31.55m
103' 6"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
22
Gussie, Kielce
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
31.32m
102' 9"
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
23
Amendola, Brooke
SO-2
Bryant
29.47m
96' 8"
Ocean State Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
24
Addo, Akua
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
29.21m
95' 10"
Brick City Track & Field Classic
May 1, 2016
25
Hughes, Emma
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
27.00m
88' 7"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boyle, Chase
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
55.81m
183' 1"
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
2
Chavis, Brenden
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
54.49m
178' 9"
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
3
Todaro, Nicholas
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
53.14m
174' 4"
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
4
Posesta, Lutfi
FR-1
Wagner
49.16m
161' 3"
21st Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 25, 2016
5
Sheehan, Scott
SR-4
Sacred Heart
48.57m
159' 4"
2016 Yale Springtime Invitational
May 1, 2016
6
Lefebvre, Steven
SO-2
Sacred Heart
48.48m
159' 1"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
7
Graves , Rashaun
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
48.32m
158' 6"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
8
Scott, Therin
SR-4
Central Connecticut
47.06m
154' 5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
9
Hummel, Jonathan
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
45.39m
148' 11"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
10
Little, Shamsiddin
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
44.42m
145' 9"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
11
Ross, Benjamin
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
41.42m
135' 11"
Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
12
Delker, Zachary
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
39.75m
130' 5"
Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
13
Torsell, Nicholas
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
39.37m
129' 2"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
14
Cooke, Michael
SO-2
Bryant
39.33m
129' 0"
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite
Apr 30, 2016
15
Spryn, Jacob
SR-4
Saint Francis (Pa.)
39.18m
128' 6"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
16
Turner, Christian
FR-1
Sacred Heart
37.31m
122' 5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
17
Jackson, Benjamin
JR-3
Bryant
37.28m
122' 4"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
18
Joslyn, O'Brian
FR-1
Sacred Heart
36.09m
118' 5"
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
19
Ramsey, Mark
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
26.14m
85' 9"
Brick City Track & Field Classic
May 1, 2016
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
DiMilia, Mareena
JR-3
Sacred Heart
58.64m
192' 5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
2
Hines, Naomi
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
58.03m
190' 5"
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
3
Collins, Jordan
SR-4
Saint Francis (Pa.)
51.19m
167' 11"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
4
Harrison, Jonee
JR-3
Bryant
49.63m
162' 10"
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
5
Rothermel, Jenna
SO-2
Sacred Heart
48.77m
160' 0"
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
6
Boody, Rachel
JR-3
Robert Morris
47.97m
157' 4"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 2, 2016
7
Buck, Sam
FR-1
Robert Morris
46.51m
152' 7"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
8
Terry, Chelse
SR-4
Central Connecticut
45.46m
149' 2"
U Mass Amherst Minuteman Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
9
Tevnan, Elizabeth
SO-2
Sacred Heart
44.38m
145' 7"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
10
Klemenz, Kristina
SO-2
Sacred Heart
43.83m
143' 9"
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
11
Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
43.51m
142' 9"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
12
Weems, Ashli
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
43.34m
142' 2"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
13
Black, Samantha
JR-3
Robert Morris
42.45m
139' 3"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 2, 2016
14
Guyett, Jessica
SR-4
Robert Morris
41.96m
137' 8"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 2, 2016
15
Damiano, Selena
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
38.09m
125' 0"
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
16
Hughes, Emma
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
37.94m
124' 6"
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
17
Addo, Akua
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
37.13m
121' 10"
Brick City Track & Field Classic
May 1, 2016
18
Sample, Erin
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
37.10m
121' 9"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
19
Johnson, Erika
FR-1
Sacred Heart
37.03m
121' 6"
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
20
Dibert, Rachel
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
36.62m
120' 2"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
21
Greco, Mariah
FR-1
Fairleigh Dickinson
35.26m
115' 8"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
22
Phelan, Sara
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
34.97m
114' 9"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
23
Amendola, Brooke
SO-2
Bryant
33.32m
109' 4"
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite
Apr 30, 2016
24
Lash, Sarah
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
32.44m
106' 5"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
25
Duplice, Megan
SR-4
Central Connecticut
31.99m
104' 11"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sagendorf, Brian
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
65.65m
215' 5"
Penn Relays
Apr 28, 2016
2
Willis, Jeremy
JR-3
Central Connecticut
60.28m
197' 9"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
3
Latham, Tyler
SO-2
Central Connecticut
58.25m
191' 1"
U Mass Amherst Minuteman Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
4
Graves , Rashaun
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
57.85m
189' 9"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
5
Hummel, Jonathan
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
57.46m
188' 6"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
6
Frey, James
JR-3
Central Connecticut
56.27m
184' 7"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
7
Gabor, Christopher
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
55.81m
183' 1"
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
8
Torsell, Nicholas
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
55.13m
180' 10"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
9
DiIorio, Patrick
JR-3
Sacred Heart
51.47m
168' 10"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
10
Ross, Benjamin
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
51.42m
168' 8"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
11
Spryn, Jacob
SR-4
Saint Francis (Pa.)
50.90m
167' 0"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
12
Buress, Charles
FR-1
Bryant
50.79m
166' 8"
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite
Apr 30, 2016
13
Smith, KJ
FR-1
Central Connecticut
50.51m
165' 8"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
14
Krier, Steve
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
49.83m
163' 6"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
15
Sheehan, Scott
SR-4
Sacred Heart
48.35m
158' 7"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
16
Jackson, Benjamin
JR-3
Bryant
46.07m
151' 2"
Black & Gold Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
17
Belle, Clinton
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
43.55m
142' 10"
Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 8, 2016
18
Soto, Mateo
FR-1
Sacred Heart
41.95m
137' 7"
Penn Challenge
Mar 26, 2016
19
Thomas, Nicholas
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
39.12m
128' 4"
Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 8, 2016
20
Workcuff, Darryl
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
29.12m
95' 6"
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
21
O'Sullivan, Francis
SR-4
St. Francis (N.Y.)
28.88m
94' 9"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
22
Martin, Keiko
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
27.68m
90' 10"
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
23
Graham , Brandon
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
22.56m
74' 0"
Brick City Track & Field Classic
May 1, 2016
24
Grant , Javuan
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
20.80m
68' 3"
Brick City Track & Field Classic
May 1, 2016
25
Williams, Myles
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
18.07m
59' 3"
Brick City Track & Field Classic
May 1, 2016
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Yanucil, Kelly
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
50.47m
165' 7"
Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
2
Phelan, Sara
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
46.79m
153' 6"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
3
DiMilia, Mareena
JR-3
Sacred Heart
44.53m
146' 1"
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
4
Cassidy, Julia
JR-3
Sacred Heart
41.80m
137' 2"
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
5
Buck, Sam
FR-1
Robert Morris
41.60m
136' 6"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
6
Lash, Sarah
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
38.87m
127' 6"
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
7
Zubek, Marlee
JR-3
Robert Morris
38.05m
124' 10"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
8
Charette, Kelsey
SR-4
Bryant
37.32m
122' 5"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
9
Weems, Ashli
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
37.10m
121' 9"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
10
Urian, Acacia
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
36.45m
119' 7"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
11
Lorimer, Carissa
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
36.07m
118' 4"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
12
Briscoe, Rashema
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
35.95m
117' 11"
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
13
Manson, Samantha
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
33.74m
110' 8"
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
14
Bartosch, Nicole
JR-3
Sacred Heart
32.38m
106' 3"
Jim Click Shootout
Apr 9, 2016
15
Boody, Rachel
JR-3
Robert Morris
32.24m
105' 9"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
16
Gunneson, Brittney
JR-3
Sacred Heart
30.71m
100' 9"
Mark T Young Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
17
Youtzy, Bryanna
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
30.11m
98' 9"
Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
18
Scharpf, Corie
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
29.91m
98' 1"
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
19
Greco, Mariah
FR-1
Fairleigh Dickinson
28.50m
93' 6"
The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 17, 2016
20
Addo, Akua
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
26.26m
86' 2"
Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 8, 2016
21
Duplice, Megan
SR-4
Central Connecticut
25.75m
84' 6"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
22
Collins, Jordan
SR-4
Saint Francis (Pa.)
23.32m
76' 6"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
23
Gussie, Kielce
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
22.84m
74' 11"
Northeast Conference Championship
May 7, 2016
24
Adams, Reya
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
22.55m
74' 0"
Lions Invitational
Apr 29, 2016
25
Hinton, Natalia
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
21.89m
71' 10"
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bartosch, Nicole
JR-3
Sacred Heart
5286
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
2
Scharpf, Corie
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
4197
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
3
Hinton, Natalia
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
3476
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
4
Varney, Rebecca
SO-2
Bryant
3391
Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2016
Apr 20, 2016
5
Fitzgerald, Moriah
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
3376
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
6
Hollister, Michaela
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
2784
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gabor, Christopher
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
6648
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
2
Workcuff, Darryl
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
5755
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016
3
Martin, Keiko
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
2587
Mount Multis
Apr 14, 2016